Middle School Second Trimester Honor Roll

6th Grade

All A’s 

Lacey Cook, Macy Dye, Veronica Flores, Ashlyn Hill, Jillian Kendrick, Pender Liberi, Jason Mullins, Emily Murry, Aubree Pizana, Riley Short, Caylan Sower, Keenan Wilson

VIP – All A’s and B’s

Chance Adkins, Melena Amador, Aubree Ash, Aurora Baker, Adrianna Brugger, Anthony Castanon, Sarah Cheng, Kathleen Cross, Delaney Dopp, Wyatt Dusseau-Garno, Zariah Garnier, Elliana Gutierrez, Jayden Holly, Dana Holtz, Anderson Lance, Donte Lester, Sydney Lewis, Tara Lindsey, Kennedy Love, Nolan Matthews, Emma McNicol, Kaydence Pearson, Sarah Phipps, James Proffitt, Shayla Rivera, Kayleigh Stewart, Sierra Stull, Arayah Tindall, Faith Verlinde, Devin White-Shelden, Isaac White-Shelden, Gabrielle Whiteley, Alanna Willnow, Tatum Wilson

Honor Roll – All A’s, B’s and One C

Aubree Bugbee, Jeyna Byers, Michaela Cross, Madaline Goldmeyer, Seth Kably, Keefe Kennedy, Emma Kozumplik. Jamairah Powers. Jayden Saad, Kelsey Wagner, Breanna Wellman

 

7th Grade

All A’s 

Zoey Blanchard, Cameron Bozyk, Kiersten Brackelman, Austin Burciaga, Wyatt Cole, Jacob Eagling, Olivia Foster, Justin Fox, Halle Horwath, Alissa Kardatzke, Hannah Leupold, Israel Lopez, Logan Loudermilk, Aiden Mahony, Annaliese McDade, Madalyn Miller, Kaylee Paulette, Jasolyn Rutkowski, Megan Waite, Jamari Williams

VIP – All A’s and B’s

Tristin Beagle, Aaron Berger, Mykola Dowhaniuk, Michael Fox, Henry Frederick, Addison Goll, Raevyn Gorny, Carter Grof, Dawn Jula, Brady Lockwood,Lyla Moore, Lillian Paulette, Emma Perry, Dominic Regalado, Jordan Roose, Milena Ruble, Hailee Schlieger, Jaxson Stucker, Noah Terrien, Danielle Vallejo, Morgan Vanderlaan, Haley Wallace, Kaylin Wesson, Nicholas Young, Thomas Young

Honor Roll – All A’s, B’s and One C

Tyler Bringman, Alexxis Douglas, Braylon Gartee, Dylan Glase, Trenton Miller, Jimmy Rodriguez

 

8th Grade

All A’s

Ethan Adamski, Bryr Borton, Anessa Cantu, Walker Claiborne, Evan Cole, Matson Garza, Makenna Horn, Hannah Kendrick, Caleigh Kosarue, Olivia LaRatta, Riley Letson, Julia Mohr, Alexander Murry, Mallory Palpant, Haylee Patterson, Harley Russell, Lillian Wager, Alayna Wagner, Terrence Wilson

VIP – All A’s and B’s

Isiah Casarez-Ruiz, Alexia Crispin, Austin Daniels, Grace Gray, Jaydon Harvey, Skylar Helf, Elisa Jackson, Michael Martinez, Madisyn McDonald, Zoey Mosher, John Neal, Jacob Patterson, Noelle Paulette, Kaitlyn Proudfoot, Cody Seegert, Jaci Taylor, Abby Weber

Honor Roll – All A’s, B’s and One C

Zoe Burciaga, Gavin Cornett, Mason Erpelding, Benjamin Goodlock, Tyler Vernatt, Ashley Winkelman