Madison Middle School – 2016-17 Second Trimester Honor Roll

MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL HONOR ROLL

Second Trimester

2016 – 2017

 

The following students have (*) earned all A’s this marking period:

 

6th Grade –   Tristan Beagle, Kiersten Brackelman, Austin Burciaga, Wyatt Cole, Olivia Foster, Halle Horwath, Hannah Leupold, Megan Waite, Jamari Williams

7th Grade – Brayr Borton, Anessa Cantu, Walker Claiborne, Evan Cole, Alexia Crispin, Matson Garza, Skylar Helf, Makenna Horn, Hannah Kendrick, Caleigh Kosarue, Olivia LaRatta, Riley Letson, Michael Martinez, John Neal, Mallory Palpant, Haylee Patterson, Jacob Patterson, Cora Ramus, Harley Russell, Lillian Wager, Alayna Wagner

8th Grade   –  Carly Anschuetz, Brook Fetter, Makenzie Francoeur, Paulina Graham, Riley Jordan, Calie Sower, Elizabeth Ward

(All A’s and B’s):

6th Grade: Tristan Beagle, Aaron Berger, Zoey Blanchard, Cameron Bozyk, Kiersten Brackelman, Tyler Bringman, Austin Burciaga, Emily Carbajal-Fuentes, Wyatt Cole, Mykola Dowhaniuk, Olivia Foster, Justin Fox, Michael Fox, Henry Frederick, Addison Goll, Raevyn Gorny, Carter Grof, Halle Horwath, Sierra Hurtuk, Dawn Jula, Madalyn June, Alissa Kardatzke, Hannah Leupold Brady Lockwood, Israel Lopez, Logan Loudermilk, Ethan Lynn, Aiden Mahony, Lyla Moore, Harrison Morlock, Kaylee Paulette, Lillian Paulette, Emma Perry, Roman Roberts, Jasolyn Rutkowski, Hailee Schlieger, Jaxon Stucker, Makenna Tripp, Morgan Vanderlaan, Megan Waite, Jamari Williams

7th Grade: Ethan Adamski, Dominic Black, Brayr Borton, Zoe Burciaga, Anessa Cantu, Walker Claiborne, Evan Cole, Gavin Cornett, Alexia Crispin, Austin Daniels, Diego Dumire, Nadiya Exel Mario Garcia, Matson Garza, Amber Gonzales, Grace Gray, Jaydon Harvey, Skylar Helf, Zachary Higgins, Brylee Hogan, Makenna Horn, Hannah Kendrick, Caleigh Kosarue, Olivia LaRatta, Riley Letson, Angel Lindsey, Michael Martinez, Julia Mohr, Zoey Mosher, Andrew Mullins, Alex Murry, John Neal, Mallory Palpant, Haylee Patterson, Jacob Patterson, Noelle Paulette, Kaitlyn Proudfoot, Cora Ramus, Harley Russell, Jessica Scott, Cody Seegert, Noah Tarsha, Jaci Taylor, Tyler Vernatt, Keegan Villerot, Lillian Wager, Alayna Wagner, Abby Weber, Terrence Wilson

8h Grade: Adrian Alvarez, Carly Anschuetz, Audrey Bertke, Leahna Black, Peyton Broadway, Anthony Burger, Alison Creamer, Abigail Feltman, Brook Fetter, Makenzie Francoeur, Paulina Graham, Hailey Griesinger, Haley Haynes, Lexi Holtz, Tyler Houghteling, Hunter Johnson, Riley Jordan, Audrey Kably, Jessie Kardatzke, Anika Kurichh, Nethanel Leupold, Emma Linger, Abigail Morris, Maxwell Palpant, Chloe Raleigh, Alyssa Rodriguez, Calie Sower, India Tindall, Kyleigh Tompkins, Emma Waite, Elizabeth Ward, Christopher Warwick

 

Honor Roll

6th Grade – JT Brickey, Ella Dohm, Dylan Glase, Natalie Moreno, Daniel Quintanilla, Zachary Rasnick, Dominic Regalado, Milena Ruble, Noah Terrien, Danielle Vallejo, Nicholas Young, Thomas Young

7th Grade – Damien Cantu, Elisabeth Forsyth, Elisa Jackson, Madisyn McDonald, Aidan Metzner, Ezemarlda Nelson, Bradie Underwood, Alexis Wagner 

 8th Grade– Caitlin Bertke, Olivia Brickey, Brittney Brown, Alexa Cabrera, Kayla Gaston, Garret McDonald, Alyssa Rohlan, Nolan Weber, Davion Wheeler