High School Second Trimester Honor Roll

MADISON HIGH  SCHOOL  HONOR  ROLL

Second Trimester

2017-18

 

The following students have earned all A’s this marking period:

9th Grade —  Carly Anschuetz, Alexa Cabrera, Alison Creamer, Grace Dusseau-Riley, Brook Fetter, Makenzie Francoeur, Paulina Graham, Haley Haynes, Lexi Holtz, Riley Jordan, Chloe Raleigh, Calie Sower, Christopher Warwick

10th Grade –  Lyria Aneed, Shelby Burger, Rachel Cheng, Tiffany Cole, Logan Cortez, Abbey Dusseau-Garno, Jacob Foster, Korie Fowler, Shayna Glase, McKenzie Liberi, Kegan Newcomb, Payton Parkhurst, Breyanna Rivera, Arieanna Smith, Tayanit Suksavabundit, Reece Yeager, Isabell Young

11th Grade –  Jenna Ash, Teddy Baker-Wallerstein, Keynia Breeding, Kaya Camacho, Sam Daly, Ariana Fernandez, Tyson Fetter, Courtney Harris, Molly Hayes, Taylor Jordan, Keegan Miller, Lilia Nichols, Leila Perez, Jazlyn Ramirez, Max Sellers, Brooke Strong, Aleesha Summers, Kaitlin Svoboda, Laura Teunion-Smith, Analysia Villalovos, Kaiya Wall, Robert Warwick, Anne Wong

12th Grade –  Nick Adams, Carter Baker-Wallerstein, Haylie Blohm, Kayla Bozyk, Evelyn Dewey, Reese Dillard, Emma Freshcorn, Grant Gifford, Monica Graham, Kiarah Horn, Elizabeth Iliev, Rachel Isom, Haley Kozumplik, Ethan Mohr, Lindsey Morris, Austin Nichols, Mahala Raleigh, Andrew Thacker,  Hayden VanValkenburg, Madison Weber

 

V.I.P. Honor Roll  (All A’s and B’s):

9th Grade

Adrian Alvarez, Carly Anschuetz, Caitlin Bertke, Olyvia Brickey, Peyton Broadway, Alexa Cabrera, Alison Creamer, Grace Dusseau-Riley, Jennifer Elizondo, Abigail Feltman, Brook Fetter, Makenzie Francoeur, Paulina Graham, Haley Haynes, Dustin Henning-Guinn, Lexi Holtz, Riley Jordan, Anika Kurichh, Nethanel Leupold, Emma Linger, Garret McDonald, Abigail Morris, Max Palpant, Chloe Raleigh, Calie Sower, Kyleigh Tompkins, Christopher Wager, Emma Waite, Elizabeth Ward, Christopher Warwick, Zachary Wiendl

10th Grade

Lyria Aneed, Shelby Burger, Allen Capa, Rachel Cheng, Tiffany Cole, Dante Collins, Logan Cortez, Abbey Dusseau-Garno, Jacob Foster, Korie Fowler, Shayna Glase, Rachel June, Isabela LaFrance, Skyler Lamley, Grace Larson, Yutong Li, McKenzie Liberi, Anthony Lubinski, Carly Mascia, Anela Mosier, Isabel Muhl, Kegan Newcomb, Brianna Osborne, Payton Parkhurst, Lauren Perez, Breyanna Rivera, Rhae Ann Russell, Alyssa Sayers, Arieanna Smith, Tayanit Suksavabundit, Allison Wilt, Reece Yeager, Isabell Young, Mia Young

11th Grade

Jose Amaro, Jenna Ash, Teddy Baker-Wallerstein, Max Brant, Keynia Breeding, Kaya Camacho, Jacob Cleveland, Anthony Contreras, Jason Coronado, Chloe Cowen, Sam Daly, Nathan Dix, Lucas Dumire, Rylee Echelbarger, Ariana Fernandez, Tyson Fetter, Nathaneal Garcia, Katie Hamann, Courtney Harris, Molly Hayes, Gabriel Howard, Thai Johnson, Taylor Jordan, Tara Kurichh, Erica Lynn, Ryan Masters, Jennifer Mauss, Keegan Miller, Maricella Najar, Braeden Newsom, Lilia Nichols, Leila Perez, Jazlyn Ramirez, Marisa Ramos, Michael Round, Collin Schmitz, Max Sellers, Chelsea Short, Brooke Strong, Aleesha Summers, Kaitlin Svoboda, Sara Swanson, Laura Teunion-Smith, Lauren Turner, Brock Underwood, Esai Villalobos, Analysia Villalovos, Kaiya Wall, Robert Warwick, Anne Wong

12th Grade

Nick Adams, Carter Baker-Wallerstein, Samantha Birdwell, Haylie Blohm, Kayla Bozyk, Cheyenne Caldwell, Maizy Czajkowski, Jordan Dahms, Evelyn Dewey, Reese Dillard, Emma Freshcorn, Grant Gifford, Monica Graham, Kaitlyn Gray, Cheyenne Halsey, Sierra Hernandez, Cameron Hinman, Kiarah Horn, Nathan Howard, Elizabeth Iliev, Rachel Isom, Kylee Jones, Haley Kozumplik, Della Krueger, Greg Lamprecht-Carson, Matthew Lee, Rebecca McTaggart, Ethan Mohr, Grady Morlock, Lindsey Morris, Austin Nichols, Kia Rainey, Puteri Raja, Mahala Raleigh, Cory Roach, Crystianna Rodriguez, Brienna Scott, Andrew Thacker, Hayden VanValkenburg, Madison Weber

 

HONOR ROLL:

9th Grade

Caleb Barrios, Audrey Bertke, Brittney Brown, Kayla Gaston, Robert Gauna, Brayden Hernandez, Tyler Houghteling, Audrey Kably, Seth Maschino, Daija Newsom, Priscilla Pharion, Alyssa Rohlan, Justice Sengstock, Jonathan Swanson, Vincent Williams, Kodie Zamora

10th Grade

Peyton Cornack, Vanessa Flores, Chelsea Haynes, Bradyn Hinman, Logan Janke, Kasee Lansford, Alex Lerma, Hannah Lobkovich, Jazmyn Luce, Alexus McDade, Giovanna Pina, Kasidee Rodlund,Antonio Rodriguez

11th Grade

Shakaur Benson, Kenneth Cable, Courtney Grof, Alyssa Henry, Matthew Miller, Catherine Munro, Trey Raburn, Santana Soto

12th Grade

Emilee Blaker, Michael Coronado, Aaron Dubbs, Colleen Lubinski