High School Honor Roll – Second Trimester 2019-20 School Year

The following students have earned all A’s this marking period:

9th Grade —  Kiersten Brackelman, Austin Burciaga, Wyatt Cole, Halle Horwath, Hannah Leupold, Lyla Moore, Kaylee   

     Paulette, Megan Waite, Jamari Williams

10th Grade –  Anessa Cantu, Matson Garza, Hannah Kendrick, Caleigh Kosarue, Olivia LaRatta, Haylee Patterson, Harley  

     Russell, Alayna Wagner

11th Grade –  Adrian Alvarez, Carly Anschuetz, Caitlin Bertke, Grace Dusseau-Riley, Brook Fetter, Paulina Graham,   

     Haley Haynes, Lexi Holtz, Riley Jordan, Emma Linger, Blake Pelton, Chloe Raleigh, Calie Sower, Christopher Wager,

     Emma Waite

12th Grade –  John Allen Capa, Rachel Cheng, Dante Collins, Logan Cortez, Shaylan Craig, Abbey Dusseau Garno, Morgan

     Erpelding, Jacob Foster, Shayna Glase, Isabela LaFrance, McKenzie Liberi, Hannah Lobkovich, Katlyn Marr, Tyler Moyer,

     Kegan Newcomb, Breyanna Rivera, Arieanna Smith, Allison Wilt, Reece Yeager, Isabell Young

 

V.I.P. Honor Roll  (All A’s and B’s):

 

9th Grade

Tristin Beagle, Aaron Berger, Zoey Blanchard, Cameron Bozyk, Kiersten Brackelman, Austin Burciaga, Wyatt Cole, Emalee Daniels, Alexxis Douglas, Mykola Dowhaniuk, Olivia Foster, Justin Fox, Michael Fox, Addison Goll, Halle Horwath, Carrigan Iott, Hannah Leupold, Brady Lockwood, Israel Lopez, Aiden Mahony, Annaliese McDade, Madalyn Miller, Trenton Miller, Lyla Moore, Kaylee Paulette, Zachary Rasnick, Eunjun Roh, Milena Ruble, Danielle Vallejo, Megan Waite, Haley Wallace, Kaylin Wesson, Jamari Williams, Thomas Young

10th Grade

Ethan Adamski, Angelo Barbour, Dominic Black, Brayr Borton, Anessa Cantu, Dante Cerasuolo, Walker Claiborne, Evan Cole, Gavin Cornett, Alexia Crispin, Austin Daniels, Diego Dumire, Mario Garcia, Matson Garza, Amber Gonzales, Ben Goodlock, Skylar Helf, Hannah Kendrick, Caleigh Kosarue, Olivia LaRatta, Madisyn McDonald, Julia Mohr, Alex Murry, John Neal, Mallory Palpant, Haylee Patterson, Jacob Patterson, Noelle Paulette, Kaitlyn Proudfoot, Austin Rodlund, Harley Russell, Lawrence Tate, Aiden Taylor, David Verlinde, Keegan Villerot, Alayna Wagner

11th Grade

Adrian Alvarez, Carly Anschuetz, Trenton Asper, Alexis Berger, Audrey Bertke, Caitlin Bertke, Olyvia Brickey, Alexa Cabrera, Grace Dusseau-Riley, Hunter Feinauer, Abigail Feltman, Brook Fetter, Makenzie Francoeur, Kayla Gaston, Robert Gauna, Paulina Graham, Haley Haynes, Dustin Henning-Guinn, Brayden Hernandez, Lexi Holtz, Riley Jordan, Audrey Kably, Nethanel Leupold, Jason Lindsey, Emma Linger, Garret McDonald, Alyssa Mendizabal, Jocelyn Morgan, Abigail Morris, Abagaille Nieto, Max Palpant, Blake Pelton, Liliana Perez, Priscilla Pharion, Chloe Raleigh, Rovahn Roberts, Alyssa Rohlan, Ivan Silva, Calie Sower, Christopher Wager, Emma Waite, Elizabeth Ward, Christopher Warwick, Davion Wheeler, Zachary Wiendl, Vincent Williams, Anna Winkelman

12th Grade

Lyria Aneed, Nathan Barrios, Bret Borton, Shelby Burger, John Allen Capa, Rachel Cheng, Tiffany Cole, Dante Collins, Logan Cortez, Shaylan Craig, Dylan Dopp, Larisa Dowhaniuk, Abbey Dusseau-Garno, Morgan Erpelding, Logan Fenton, Vanessa Flores, Jacob Foster, Korie Fowler, Shayna Glase, Bradyn Hinman, Logan Janke, Shaniya Jones, Rachel June, Isabela LaFrance, Skyler Lamley, Grace Larson, Alex Lerma, McKenzie Liberi, Hannah Lobkovich, Mykenzie Louden, Jazmyn Luce, Juliet Lugo, Katlyn Marr, Carly Mascia, Alexus McDade, Tyler Moyer, Isabel Muhl, Kegan Newcomb, Brianna Osborne, Breyanna Rivera, Kasidee Rodlund, Antonio Rodriguez, Alyssa Sayers, Arieanna Smith, Aidan Tarsha, Gino Villalobos, Kizzi West, Allison Wilt, Reece Yeager, Isabell Young

 

Honor Roll 

 

9th Grade

Kristiana Aranda, Michael Benson, Henry Frederick, Dylan Glase, Raevyn Gorny, Carter Grof, Collin Hickman, Joslyn Higgs, Madalyn June, Emma Perry, Dominic Regalado, Jimmy Rodriguez, Haydn Stover, Noah Terrien, Kayla Trim, Morgan Vanderlaan

10th Grade

Isiah Casarez-Ruiz, Devon Davis, Elisabeth Forsyth, Liliana Hernandez, Angel Lindsey, Alicia McCarley, Zoey Mosher, Xavier Slusser, Noah Tarsha, Aiden Taylor, Abby Weber, Ashly Winkelman

11th Grade

Jordan Discher, Miya Rodriguez, Riley Tarsha, Kodie Zamora

12th Grade

Derrik Allen, Casey Champanois, Peyton Cornack, Erin Howard, Chelsea Hunt, Alayna Murday, Blake Oram, Giovanna Pina, Jacob Rumsey