High School Distanced Learning Honor Roll

Congratulations to the following high school students for their participation in the distance learning program during the 3rd trimester and earning credit in 4 or more of their classes.

 

 

Student Grade
Adams, Paul Matthew 09 – 9
Adamski, Ethan Charles 10 – 10
Alvarez, Adrian Dominquez 11 – 11
Aneed, Lyria Autumn Nikole 12 – 12
Anschuetz, Carly Renee 11 – 11
Baggett, Hannah Jane 10 – 10
Baker, Elijah Cole 09 – 9
Barbour, Angelo Rene 10 – 10
Barbour, Edward Cecil 10 – 10
Beagle, Tristin Michael 09 – 9
Berger, Alexis Nicole 11 – 11
Bertke, Audrey Ruth 11 – 11
Bertke, Caitlin Ray 11 – 11
Black, Dominic Eugene 10 – 10
Blanchard, Zoey Grace 09 – 9
Blasingim, Gracie Lynn 09 – 9
Borton, Brayr Lajoy 10 – 10
Bozyk, Cameron Keith 09 – 9
Brackelman, Kiersten Grace 09 – 9
Brickey, JT Allen 09 – 9
Brickey, Olyvia Rose 11 – 11
Broadway, Peyton Naomi 11 – 11
Brown, Emily Jean 10 – 10
Burciaga, Austin Lee 09 – 9
Burger, Anthony Joel 11 – 11
Burger, Shelby Joy 12 – 12
Cabrera, Julia Conception 09 – 9
Cantu, Anessa Rae 10 – 10
Casarez-Ruiz, Isiah  10 – 10
Cerasuolo, Dante Marcello 10 – 10
Cerasuolo, Nico Joseph 11 – 11
Cheng, Rachel Aleigha 12 – 12
Claiborne, Walker Scott 10 – 10
Cole, Evan Richard Hwan 10 – 10
Cole, Wyatt Richard Wen Szu 09 – 9
Cook, Chloe Nicole 10 – 10
Cornett, Gavin Jacob 10 – 10
Crispin, Alexia Marie Garnet 10 – 10
Daniels, Austin Wayne 10 – 10
Daniels, Emalee Eve 09 – 9
Davis, Devon Michael 10 – 10
Dowhaniuk, Larisa  12 – 12
Dowhaniuk, Mykola  09 – 9
Dumire, Diego Roy 10 – 10
Dusseau-Garno, Abbey Danielle 12 – 12
Dusseau-Riley, Grace Elizabeth 11 – 11
Edmonson, Keegan Tyler 09 – 9
Feltman, Abigail Lynn 11 – 11
Fetter, Brook Tristen 11 – 11
Forsyth, Elisabeth Grace 10 – 10
Foster, Olivia Margaret 09 – 9
Fowler, Korie Elizabeth 12 – 12
Fox, Justin Gerald 09 – 9
Fox, Michael Hunter 09 – 9
Francoeur, Makenzie Marie 11 – 11
Frederick, Henry Ryan 09 – 9
Garcia, Mario Lee 10 – 10
Garza, Matson Carlos 10 – 10
Gaston, Kayla Marie 11 – 11
Gates, Nevaeh Michelle 09 – 9
Gauna, Robert Auturo 11 – 11
Glase, Dylan Charles 09 – 9
Glase, Shayna Lynn 12 – 12
Goll, Addison Elaine 09 – 9
Gonzales, Amber Jeannine Leik 10 – 10
Goodlock, Benjamin William 10 – 10
Gorny, Raevyn Sakura 09 – 9
Graham, Paulina Marie 11 – 11
Griesinger, Hailey Jordan 11 – 11
Hayes, Maya JulieAnn 10 – 10
Haynes, Chelsea Elizabeth 12 – 12
Haynes, Haley Grace 11 – 11
Henning-Guinn, Dustin James 11 – 11
Hilton, Jaidan Nicole 10 – 10
Hinman, Bradyn Rex 12 – 12
Holtz, Lexi Ann 11 – 11
Hopper, Chloe Ellyse 10 – 10
Horn, Makenna Janae 10 – 10
Horwath, Halle Grace 09 – 9
Houghteling, Tyler Joseph 11 – 11
Howard, Malachi Lee 11 – 11
Iott, Carrigan Jade 09 – 9
Janke, Logan Xavier 12 – 12
Jordan, Riley Elizabeth 11 – 11
June, Madalyn Denise 09 – 9
June, Rachel Tayler 12 – 12
Kably, Audrey Elisabeth 11 – 11
Kasch, Madison Emily 09 – 9
Kendrick, Hannah Renee 10 – 10
Kosarue, Caleigh Susan 10 – 10
Kurichh, Anika  11 – 11
Kurowicki, Nathan David 10 – 10
LaRatta, Olivia Elizay 10 – 10
Larson, Grace Allison 12 – 12
Leupold, Hannah Elizabeth 09 – 9
Leupold, Nethanel Joseph 11 – 11
Liberi, McKenzie Olivia 12 – 12
Lindsey, Angel Rikell 10 – 10
Linger, Emma Christine 11 – 11
Lockwood, Brady Scott 09 – 9
Lopez, Israel Matthew 09 – 9
Lubinski, Anthony James 12 – 12
Luce, Jazmyn Kaye 12 – 12
Mahony, Aiden James 09 – 9
Marr, Katlyn Jessica 12 – 12
McDade, Annaliese Josette 09 – 9
McDonald, Garret Thomas 11 – 11
McDonald, Madisyn Jaye 10 – 10
Miller, Brooke Nicole 11 – 11
Miller, Madalyn Faye 09 – 9
Miller, Trenton Adam 09 – 9
Mohr, Julia Ilene 10 – 10
Moore, Lyla Marie 09 – 9
Morlock, Harrison Scott 09 – 9
Morris, Abigail Renae 11 – 11
Mosher, Zoey Izsabella 10 – 10
Murday, Alayna Kaylynn 12 – 12
Murry, Alexander Waide 10 – 10
Neal, John Patrick 10 – 10
Nelson, Ezemarlda Angelina 10 – 10
Nieto, Abagaille Jalee 11 – 11
Oram, Blake Alexander 12 – 12
Palpant, Mallory Michelle 10 – 10
Palpant, Maxwell Alexander 11 – 11
Patterson, Haylee Rose 10 – 10
Patterson, Jacob James 10 – 10
Paulette, Kaylee Ann 09 – 9
Paulette, Noelle Mae 10 – 10
Perez, Liliana Celeste 11 – 11
Perry, Emma Mae 09 – 9
Pharion, Priscilla Ann 11 – 11
Pigg, Gabrielle Elizabeth 11 – 11
Pina, Giovanna Jo 12 – 12
Proudfoot, Kaitlyn Jennifer 10 – 10
Raleigh, Chloe Faith 11 – 11
Regalado, Dominic Isiah 09 – 9
Rincon, Ja’Shaun Lee 09 – 9
Rodlund, Austin James 10 – 10
Rodriguez, Miya  11 – 11
Rodriguez, Sarianna Jadan 12 – 12
Rohlan, Alyssa Joyce 11 – 11
Ruble, Milena Elizabeth 09 – 9
Russell, Harley Nicole 10 – 10
Rutkowski, Jasolyn Julianna 09 – 9
Sayers, Alyssa Nichole 12 – 12
Schlieger, Hailee Renee 09 – 9
Sellers, Lauren-Arthur Wayne 12 – 12
Sower, Calie Danielle 11 – 11
Stucker, Jaxson Davis 09 – 9
Tompkins, Kyleigh Ann 11 – 11
Trim, Kayla Renae’ 09 – 9
Underwood, Bradie Lyn 10 – 10
Vallejo, Danielle Pauline 09 – 9
Verlinde, David Andrew 10 – 10
Vernatt, Tyler Michael 10 – 10
Villerot, Keegan Delora 10 – 10
Wager, Lillian Frances 10 – 10
Wagner, Alayna Grace-Elizabeth 10 – 10
Waite, Megan Lily 09 – 9
Wallace, Haley Ann 09 – 9
Ward, Elizabeth Ann 11 – 11
Warwick, Christopher Thomas 11 – 11
Webb, Teagan Lee 11 – 11
Weber, Abby Michelle 10 – 10
Wesson, Kaylin Marie 09 – 9
Williams, Jamari Alexander 09 – 9
Williams, Vincent  11 – 11
Wilson, Terrence  10 – 10
Wilson, Tyler Cole 12 – 12
Windisch, Derek James 11 – 11
Winkelman, Anna Rena 11 – 11
Winkelman, Ashly Elizabeth 10 – 10
Yeager, Reece Elizabeth 12 – 12
Young, Thomas James 09 – 9
Zamora, Kodie Lee 11 – 11
X

Class of 2020 Commencement Ceremony

Friday, August 7 at 7:00 p.m.

Click HERE for a special announcement!

¤