2019-20 High School Honor Roll – First Trimester

The following students have earned all A’s this marking period:

9th Grade —  Tristan Beagle, Zoey Blanchard, Kiersten Brackelman, Austin Burciaga, Wyatt Cole, Mykola Dowhaniuk,

     Halle Horwath, Hannah Leupold, Israel Lopez, Aiden Mahony, Annaliese McDade, Milena Ruble, Megan Waite,

     Jamari Williams

10th Grade –  Anessa Cantu, Matson Garza, Makenna Horn, Hannah Kendrick, Caleigh Kosarue, Olivia LaRatta, Mallory

     Palpant, Haylee Patterson, Harley Russell, Alayna Wagner

11th Grade –  Adrian Alvarez, Carly Anschuetz, Grace Dusseau-Riley, Brook Fetter, Makenzie Francoeur, Paulina Graham,

     Haley Haynes, Lexi Holtz, Riley Jordan, Nethanel Leupold, Blake Pelton, Calie Sower, Emma Waite, Christopher Warwick

12th Grade –  John Allen Capa, Rachel Cheng, Tiffany Cole, Dante Collins, Logan Cortez, Abbey Dusseau Garno, Morgan

     Erpelding, Korie Fowler, Shayna Glase, Isabela LaFrance, Skyler Lamley, Grace Larson, McKenzie Liberi, Juliet Lugo,

     Kegan Newcomb, Arieanna Smith, Reece Yeager, Isabell Young

 

V.I.P. Honor Roll  (All A’s and B’s):

9th Grade

Kristiana Aranda, Tristan Beagle, Zoey Blanchard, Cameron Bozyk, Kiersten Brackelman, Austin Burciaga, Wyatt Cole, Alexxis Douglas, Mykola Dowhaniuk, Olivia Foster, Justin Fox, Michael Fox, Raevyn Gorny, Halle Horwath, Carrigan Iott, Hannah Leupold, Brady Lockwood, Israel Lopez, Aiden Mahony, Annaliese McDade Lyla Moore, Kaylee Paulette, Dominic Regalado, Roman Roberts, Milena Ruble, Iban Starr, Haydn Stover, Noah Terrien, Danielle Vallejo, Morgan Vanderlaan, Megan Waite, Kaylin Wesson, Jamari Williams, Thomas Young

10th Grade

Ethan Adamski, Dominic Black, Anessa Cantu, Dante Cerasuolo, Walker Claiborne, Evan Cole, Gavin Cornett, Alexia Crispin, Devon Davis, Diego Dumire, Mario Garcia, Matson Garza, Skylar Helf, Liliana Hernandez, Makenna Horn, Hannah Kendrick, Caleigh Kosarue ,Olivia  LaRatta, Michael Martinez, Madisyn McDonald, John Neal, Mallory Palpant, Haylee Patterson, Jacob Patterson, Noelle Paulette,Kaitlyn Proudfoot, Austin Rodlund, Elisha Ruiz, Harley Russell, Lawrence Tate, Bradie Underwood, David Verlinde, Keegan Villerot, Lillian Wager, Alayna Wagner

11th Grade

Adrian Alvarez, Carly Anschuetz, Caleb Barrios, Alexis Berger, Audrey Bertke, Caitlin Bertke, Olyvia Brickey, Peyton Broadway, Grace Dusseau-Riley, Brook Fetter, Makenzie Francoeur, Robert Gauna, Paulina Graham, Haley Haynes, Dustin Henning-Guinn, Brayden Hernandez, Lexi Holtz, Malachi Horward, Riley Jordan, Audrey Kably, Nethanel Leupold, Jason Lindsey, Garret McDonald, Abby Morris, Max Palpant, Blake Pelton, Liliana Perez, Priscilla Pharion, Gabrielle Pigg, Chloe Raleigh, Alyssa Rohlan, Calie Sower, Kyleigh Tompkins, Christopher Wager, Emma Waite, Elizabeth Ward, Christopher Wariwck, Davion Wheeler, Zachary Wiendl, Vincent Williams, Derek Windisch, Kodie Zamora

12th Grade

Derrik Allen, Lyria Aneed, Bret Borton, Shelby Burger, John Allen Capa, Rachel Cheng, Tiffany Cole, Dante Collins, Peyton Cornack, Logan Cortez, Shaylan Craig, Larisa Dowhaniuk, Abbey Dusseau-Garno, Morgan Erpelding, Vanessa Flores, Jacob Foster, Korie Fowler, Shayna Glase, Chelsea Haynes, Bradyn Hinman, Rachel June, Isabela LaFrance, Skyler Lamley, Grace Larson, McKenzie Liberi, Hannah Lobkovich, Mykenzie Louden, Jazmyn Luce, Juliet Lugo, Katlyn Marr, Alexus McDade, Tyler Moyer, Isabel Muhl,Kegan Newcomb, Brianna Osborne, Payton Parkhurst, Breyanna Rivera, Kasidee Rodlund, Alyssa Sayers, Makenna Sharp, Arieanna Smtih, Aidan Tarsha, Gino Villalobos, Kizzi West, Allison Wilt, Reece Yeager, Isabell Young

HONOR ROLL:

9th Grade

Henry Frederick, Dylan Glase, Abigail Griewahn, Carter Grof, Jaden Lubinski, Trenton Miller, Emma Perry, Eunjun Roh, Hailee Schlieger, Haley Wallace

10th Grade

Inessa Aranda, Brayr Borton, Isiah Casarez-Ruiz, Austin Daniels, Mason Erpelding, Elisabeth Forsyth, Amber Gonzales, Ben Goodlock, Maya Hayes, Brylee Hogan, Kaden Horton, Elisa Jackson, Julia Mohr, Zoey Mosher, Alex Murry, Noah Tarsha, Aiden Taylor, Abby Weber, Ashly Winkelman

11th Grade

Abigail Feltman, Tyler Houghteling, Anika Kurichh

12th Grade

Nathan Barrios, Caleb Brown, Logan Janke, Antonio Rodriguez, Bailey Rose, Elizabeth Turgeon