2018-19 High School Honor Roll – First Trimester

The following students have earned all A’s this marking period:

9th Grade —  Ethan Adamski, Brayr Borton, Anessa Cantu, Walker Claiborne, Evan Cole, Alexia Crispin, Matson Garza, Makenna Horn, Elisa Jackson, Hannah Kendrick, Caleigh Kosarue, Olivia Laratta, Michael Martinez, Julia Mohr, Alexander Murry, John Neal, Mallory Palpant, Haylee Patterson, Noelle Paulette, Kaitlyn Proudfoot, Harley Russell, Lillian Wager, Alayna Wagner

10th Grade –  Carly Anschuetz, Audrey Bertke, Caitlin Bertke, Alison Creamer, Grace Dusseau-Riley, Brook Fetter, Paulina Graham, Riley Jordan, Anika Kurichh, Nethanel Leupold, Calie Sower 

11th Grade –  Lyria Aneed, Allen John Capa, Rachel Cheng, Tiffany Cole, Logan Cortez, Abbey Dusseau-Garno, Jacob Foster, Shayna Glase, Bradyn Hinman, Skyler Lamley, McKenzie Liberi, Juliet Lugo, Isabel Muhl, Kegan Newcomb, Breyanna Rivera, Alyssa Sayers, Arieanna Smith, Allison Wilt, Reece Yeager, Isabell Young

12th Grade –  Jenna Ash, Teddy Baker-Wallerstein, Max Brant, Keynia Breeding, Kaya Camacho, Ariana Fernandez, Tyson Fetter, Katie Hamann, Courtney Harris, Alyssa Henry, Thai Johnson, Taylor Jordan, Jennifer Mauss, Keegan Miller, Lilia Nichols, Jazlyn Ramriez, Micheal Round, Brooke Strong, Aleesha Summers, Kaitlin Svoboda, Laura Teunion-Smith, Analysia Villalovos, Kaiya Wall, Robert Warwick, Anne Wong

 

V.I.P. Honor Roll  (All A’s and B’s):

9th Grade

Ethan Adamski, Angelo Barbour, Dominic Black, Brayr Borton, Zoe Burciaga, Anessa Cantu, Isiah Casarez-Ruiz, Walker Claiborne, Evan Cole, Gavin Cornett, Alexia Crispin, Austin Daniels, Blake Fish, Elisabeth Forsyth, Matson Garza, Amber Gonzales, Skylar Helf, Makenna Horn, Elisa Jackson, Hannah Kendrick, Caleigh Kosarue, Olivia LaRatta, Michael Martinez, Julia Mohr, Zoey Mosher, Alexander Murry, John Neal, Mallory Palpant, Haylee Patterson, Jacob Patterson, Noelle Paulette, Kaitlyn Proudfoot, James Ramirez-Gorski, Harley Russell, Noah Tarsha, Lawrence Tate, Keegan Villerot, Lillian Wager, Alayna Wagner, Abby Weber, Ashly Winkelman

10th Grade

Adrian Alvarez, Carly Anschuetz, Audrey Bertke, Caitlin Bertke, Olyvia Brickey, Peyton Broadway, Alison Creamer, Grace Dusseau-Riley, Abigail Feltman, Brook Fetter, Makenzie Francoeur, Kayla Gaston, Robert Gauna, Paulina Graham, Haley Haynes, Dustin Henning-Guinn, Brayden Hernandez, Lexi Holtz, Tyler Houghteling, Riley Jordan, Audrey Kably, Anika Kurichh, Nethanel Leupold, Emma Linger, Jocelyn Morgan, Abigail Morris, Max Palpant, Blake Pelton, Lilliana Perez, Priscilla Pharion, Gabrielle Pigg, Chloe Raleigh, Alyssa Rohlan, Calie Sower, Kyleigh Tompkins, Christopher Wager, Emma Waite, Elizabeth Ward, Christopher Warwick, Zachary Wiendl, Vincent Williams

11th Grade

Lyria Aneed, Nathan Barrios, Caleb Brown, Shelby Burger, Allen John Capa, Rachel Cheng, Tiffany Cole, Donte Collins, Logan Cortez, Shaylan Craig, Larisa Dowhaniuk, Abbey Dusseau-Garno, Morgan Erpelding, Logan Fenton, Vanessa Flores, Jacob Foster, Korie Fowler, Shayna Glase, Chelsea Haynes, Justin Herevia, Bradyn Hinman, Logan Jankne, Shaniya Jones, Isabela LaFrance, Skyler Lamley, Grace Larson, McKenzie Liberi, Hannah Lobkovich, Jazmyn Luce, Juliet Lugo, Katlyn Marr, Carly Mascia, Alexus McDade, Anela Mosier, Tyler Moyer, Isabel Muhl, Kegan Newcomb, Blaker Oram, Brianna Osborne, Payton Parkhurst, Breyanna Rivera, Kasidee Rodlund, Rhae Russell, Alyssa Sayers, Lauren Sellers, Arieanna Smith, Aidan Tarsha, Allison Wilt, Reece Yeager, Isabell Young

12th Grade

Jose Amaro, Jenna Ash, Teddy Baker-Wallerstein, Max Brant, Keynia Breeding, Kaya Camacho, Anthony Contreras, Jason Coronado, Chloe Cowen, Sam Daly, Nathan Dix, Ariana Fernandez, Tyson Fetter, Nathaneal Garcia, Christopher Gauna, Courtney Grof, Katie Hamann, Courtney Harris, Molly Hayes, Alyssa Henry, Gabriel Howard, Thai Johnson, Taylor Jordan, Piyapat Kawtemdee, Tara Kurichh, Erica Lynn, Jennifer Mauss, Keegan Miller, Matthew Miller, Maricella Najar, Lilia Nichols, Jazlyn Ramirez, Marisa Ramos, Micheal Round, Max Sellers, Chelsea Short, Santana Soto, Brooke Strong, Aleesha Summers, Kaitlin Svoboda, Sara Swanson, Melissa Tanner, Laura Teunion-Smith, Kayle Villalobos, Analysia Villalovos, Logan Villerot, Kaiya Wall, Robert Warwick, Kayla Wohlgamuth, Anne Wong, McKenna Young

 

HONOR ROLL:

9th Grade

Austin Rodlund, Terrence Wilson

10th Grade

Caleb Barrios, Jason Lindsey, Seth Maschino, Garret McDonald, Daija Newsom, Abagaille Nieto, Ivan Silva, Davion Wheeler, Anna Winkelman, Kodie Zamora

11th Grade

Derrik Allen, Dylan Baggett, Tanner Blohom, Peyton Cornack, Mykenzie Louden, Anthony Lubinski, Jacob Rumsey, Mia Young

12th Grade

Shakaur Benson, Jacob Cleveland, Leila Perez, Collin Schmitz, Ashley Smith, Brock Underwood, Esai Villalobos